What is your favorite thing to wear?

+4 votes
305 views
asked Nov 21, 2016 in Fashion/Style by L (69,550 points)


9 Answers

+1 vote
I really like skinny jeans!!!!!!
answered Nov 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,430 points)

Me too! laugh

+1 vote
Wranglers, and western wear.
answered Dec 2, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,300 points)
+1 vote
a choker/my homemade rainbow loom ones..and MC/skull shirts. but rn it's my hoodie :|
answered Dec 2, 2016 by rae (82,750 points)
+1 vote
Skinny jeans, jeggings, leggings,  and oversized sweaters.
answered Dec 3, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,950 points)
+1 vote
my snowflake shirt, skinny jeans, ponytail, and bracelet
answered Dec 8, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,910 points)
Cool!
+1 vote
Tall boots, colorful and detailed earrings and headbands, boot-cut jeans, and knee length button dresses.
answered Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
+1 vote

I really like boot cut jeans and boots. I almost always wear my boots, which I am outgrowing... Hehe...frown

answered Dec 9, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (239,850 points)
+1 vote
I like to wear dark clothes. If I was going to the store I would wear my brothers black shoes and my favorite green shirt with a gray sweater with the hood on with my hair back in a head band with  black pants.
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote
Skirts and shorts and tank tops and t shirts and leggings and tights
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)