KidzTalk

When?

+6 votes
37 views
asked Feb 12 in KidzSearch Backgrounds by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)
When will KS BGs be available for mobile?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by kidzsearch (140,290 points)
selected Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
They are being tested now, so soon.
commented Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)
Yay!
commented Mar 6 by anonymous
Yay I'm so excited!!!
0 votes
answered Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)
When KidzSearch?