KidzTalk

Easy riddle!

+7 votes
128 views
asked Oct 17, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
I'm small but smart i find I come in houses.
commented Oct 18, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
is it an insect?
commented Oct 18, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
No!
commented Oct 19, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
you?


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2019 by Queen157
Housefly?
+3 votes
answered Nov 19, 2018 by Queeny (128,920 points)
Is it a smartphone?
+3 votes
answered Nov 19, 2018 by craycraypurples (690 points)
a phone?
+3 votes
answered Oct 18, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
termite?
commented Oct 18, 2018 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
No