KidzTalk

Easy riddle

+3 votes
30 views
asked Apr 14 in Jokes & Riddles by AbbyTigerGirl
What always ends everything? Also this is a simple riddle that most people cannot solve.
commented Apr 14 by AbbyTigerGirl
It's g! Wordplay


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 14 by Dog_water (670 points)
 
Best answer

The alphabet 'g' lol

0 votes
answered Apr 14 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Punctuation?
0 votes
answered Apr 14 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
"G"