KidzTalk

Old posts

+9 votes
71 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Other by Queeny (123,730 points)
I'm looking through my old posts here on Kidztalk, and BOI were they cringy. Lol, anyone else cringe at old posts?


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
selected Feb 8, 2019 by Queeny
 
Best answer
Yeah. Sometimes I read my old posts on KidzTalk and regret some things I have written
commented Feb 8, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Me too!
commented Jun 8, 2019 by SZ07 (2,450 points)

Relatable rolling

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
ssaaaammmmee