KidzTalk

I am going camping and won't be on!

+10 votes
70 views
asked Jul 24, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Hey, everybody.

I am not going to be online for a little because I am going camping. I am excited.

See ya all early next week.

LLM


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 24, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
Okay. See you soon!
0 votes
answered Dec 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,040 points)
Hello LunaLoveGoodMolly,

Did your camping trip go well?