KidzTalk

Favorite color

+9 votes
76 views
asked Apr 28, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

dolphin-swimMy fav color is teal. What is your fav color?



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 28, 2017 by the girl who loves Misty of Chincoteague
 
Best answer
Turquoise, blue violet, and dappled gray. Dappled gray is a horse color!
+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)

PURPLE!!,

 

+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)

Blue!

+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
R A I N B O W