KidzTalk

Does anyone like art?

+9 votes
91 views
asked Jun 13, 2017 in Pictures and Drawings by Friendsrule (51,350 points)

I love to color draw and every little thing I could do with art. I love art that is one of my favorite subject in school. So tell me what you like to do in your free time especially with art. 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
selected Jun 14, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
I like to write stories and draw pictures.
commented Mar 28 by Awesome Space Kitten (3,620 points)

Me too!in_love

0 votes
answered Jun 24, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I love art!!!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,100 points)
I like art, but I'm kinda bad at it.
+1 vote
answered Jun 13, 2017 by ∆Buttercup∆ (4,150 points)
I stink at art but the best masterpieces are on accident