KidzTalk

CALL THE GREEKS! THIS VIRAL PUZZLE IS SO HARD!!!!!

+9 votes
469 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)

Image result for cool riddles



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,140 points)
87. Its in Brain Games. :)
commented Oct 2, 2018 by luna midnight
no it's not on brain games and i watched all episodes
commented Oct 4, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (290,140 points)
It is. Brain Games has a board game, and this is one of the questions, I should know cuz I got it for a present.
+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,800 points)
87 yup
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,710 points)
87 cool riddle!
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (30,530 points)
87.
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Poppy (6,850 points)
87 if u flip it over u will c wut I mean it's so easy tbh
commented Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
well,the internet couldnt figure it out,including me.............