KidzTalk

Ultimate Riddle

+7 votes
170 views
asked Nov 26, 2016 in Challenge / Quizzes by BrainNerd
A bear looks around. Every direction he looks is south. What color is the bear?

Good Luck!
commented Nov 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

White!!



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 26, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
 
Best answer
Maybe white?
0 votes
answered Nov 26, 2016 by Puppylove!

I have no clue, maybe Black