KidzTalk

I GOT SNAPCHAT!!!!!!!!!

+9 votes
242 views
asked Nov 17, 2017 in Other by #StarAngel
Guess what? I GOT SNAPCHAT ON MY PHONE!!! I AM SOOO HAPPY!!!! Out of my friends, I have 29 streaks!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2020 by MC
good for you. my parents won’t let me have anything. i wanna cry. how did you convince yours? #pleaseanserme
+1 vote
answered Dec 25, 2020 by EloquentRacer92

omgboogie

+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2018 by im kanye (373,640 points)
Cool! All my classmates have it, but like...it's more like for older people than for kids, so I couldn't get it, and my parents would kill me if I did