KidzTalk

Hey arkzo!

+20 votes
155 views
asked Oct 23, 2019 in Ask Arkzo by pumpkin (678,360 points)
What does your username mean?


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
 
Best answer
i don't know, i just made it up.
commented Oct 23, 2019 by pumpkin (678,360 points)
Ok. By the way, congrats on 340,000 points!
commented Oct 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
haha thanks! congrats on 240,000 points!
commented Oct 24, 2019 by pumpkin (678,360 points)
just 100,000 behind ya!
commented Oct 24, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
yeah ofc
commented Jan 28, 2020 by pumpkin (678,360 points)
Was your username always arkzo or has it changed over the years.
commented Jan 28, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
yeah, that's my original username. i changed it a few times though
commented Jan 28, 2020 by pumpkin (678,360 points)
ok
+3 votes
answered Oct 24, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
Named after my cat.
commented Oct 24, 2019 by pumpkin (678,360 points)
cool