Suggest a Topic

+4 votes
27 views
Hey, everybody.

If you want you can suggest a topic for me to talk about in a upcoming post. If you have any suggestions I will give it alot of thought.

Sorry this was short.

Your friend,

LLM
asked Sep 20 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (128,100 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Sorry for the late answer...

In a PURRfect world, you would talk about cats
answered Oct 26 by Kitten (286,000 points)
selected Oct 26 by lunalovegoodmolly
Maybe I will
:)
+1 vote
Maybe talk about ADHD? It is an interes topic to me and it is very misunderstood.
answered Oct 27 by Coffee Cake (24,980 points)
Maybe if I have time for research

tomatoe