KidzTalk

Secrets Question

+7 votes
57 views
asked Nov 22, 2019 in Other by LunaLight (96,240 points)
A lot of people on KT have announced secrets. If you have, what was it?

Mine was when I said I was lesbian.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (94,310 points)
selected Nov 22, 2019 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I announced that I am a furry. Manokit, to be exact.
0 votes
answered Feb 1 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
I remember that
+2 votes
answered Nov 23, 2019 by Jabber (26,590 points)
reshown Nov 23, 2019 by Jabber
same Luna