KidzTalk

Hiii! [poll]

+4 votes
107 views
asked Feb 28, 2020 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)

I am SOOOOOOOO bored... By the way i havent slept... Its 7:30 am i cant fall asleep... I just realized....

 

 

IN 30 MINUTES I WILL HAVE BEEN UP FOR 24 HOURS OMG I HAVE NEVER MADE IT TO 24 HOURS BEFORE!!!

 

THIS IS STRESSFUL XD

 

i just hope i can stay up for 30 more minutes wish me luck!... Though probably when you read this the 30 minutes willbe over but whatever! Lol

Choices:
WHOAH!!! Go to bed!!! (0 votes)
OMG CONGRATS!!! (4 votes, 100%)
You're stupid for staying up that late lol (0 votes)
Why did you do that? (0 votes)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,480 points)
selected Mar 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
OMG!! Congratulations-lol, can't believe I'm actually congratulating you, lol!
commented Feb 28, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)
Thanks!!! I made it!!
commented Feb 28, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,480 points)
Omg, yay!
commented Feb 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)
:D I fell asleep when I went to bed at 10 pm I was sooo tired... but I woke up 10 mins ago XD its 3:45 am
commented Feb 29, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,480 points)
Ha, lol XD but now I think it's later since I just woke up it's like 7:30
commented Mar 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)
Lol
commented Mar 2, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,480 points)
XD!
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2020 by im kanye (373,560 points)

i chose the second option, I made it almost that long but failed *cri* i fell asleep at 7:10T_T

commented Feb 28, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)
Oof i made it !!!