KidzTalk

Gemheart??

+6 votes
98 views
asked Oct 13, 2016 in Other by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
What happened to Gemheart?? She hasn't been on in a looooooong time.


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)

I'm back! wink

+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
i've also noticed that...
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by CindystrongPen12
Yeah and dinodude siblings are gone???
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
I know right....