This may be a bad idea but here are my crushes !! :)

+11 votes
239 views
Gem heart and Lou#cindyStrong

Hope that doesn't make anyone else feel less special I wouldn't wanna hurt anyone's feelings :(
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Personal by BrandonBikerBoy (7,930 points)

You didn't hurt anybody's feelings wink_smile

How do you have a crush on them if they are strangers on the internet
HEH, Rae. It’s possible... just ask me. It’s happened to me before and usually I leave the site upon impact. I won’t leave here tho!
ok??????????????????? no one want to hear ur crushes

Geez wat if he is 30 year old guy

u don't even no them
LOLZ that's exactly what I thought but being nice I didn't voice it!


6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Aww! tomatoe

answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,330 points)
selected Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy
+4 votes
I knew it about Lou. And I am really surprised about me!

\It is Gemmy but my password did not take/
answered Jun 30, 2017 by GemHeartIsTOOLazyToLogIn
+4 votes
I knew it no one likes me.
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Friendsrule (50,420 points)
I'm just one guy sorry lovely
Stop calling every body lovely!! And the only reason why everybody likes you because you are the only one who says you have a crush!!
I bet of I said my crush was you! You wouldn't be so Snippy!! luckily I have respect to girls so I not even gonna engage Interactions with you just remember we could have been great friends
Well that changes everything Snippy
u remind me of someone Brandon
and not a good person ethier
Agreed, Cookie...
+4 votes
Cute and then you live happily ever after

Not
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,450 points)
Ugh the drama queen has arrived
Lol
+5 votes

Gosh, no one's ever had a crush on me, before. tomatoemeowla

answered Jun 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,940 points)
I should have kept it a secret seems like someone isn't so happy about it kinda ride to be honest with her reaction
It's okay!
+1 vote
WHy do you have crushes on the 3 people.
answered Oct 8 by -Moonlight- (41,490 points)