SAD!!!!!!!!!!!!!:(

+8 votes
25 views
I live in South Dakota for the summer and I had a hamster in Virginia but he just died. I am  very sad. He's name was Buddy and he was not even a year old. He had a happy life.
asked Aug 9 in Personal by lypi123 (5,230 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
RIP Buddy
answered Aug 9 by OpalGemStar (45,700 points)
selected Aug 10 by lypi123
+6 votes
Awwwww. Rest in peace my friend.
answered Aug 9 by Kitten (160,240 points)
+3 votes
So sad ):
answered Aug 9 by Knight Star (231,350 points)
+3 votes

sad_smile

answered Aug 9 by arKZo (322,530 points)