Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

cuddlebunny401

+8 votes
103 views
asked Sep 29, 2016 in Girls' Advice Column by rae (86,770 points)
  • she says she would like to be a part of the group. when will we be open for new entries? because so far, we've only got gp, lou lou, me, lightbulb (whom we havent seen in like a year), blossom364, cindy, and possibly gemheart.             

     


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 29, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,740 points)
selected Sep 30, 2016 by rae
 
Best answer
I'm in the GAC
commented Sep 30, 2016 by rae (86,770 points)
Ik
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by anonymous
commented Mar 19, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (276,330 points)
...GP?