KidzTalk

Don't you think Kidzsearch is the best website ever?

+16 votes
1,397 views
asked Jan 4, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou

I totally do!laugh:-o:D



26 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 1, 2020 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
besides mine, lol
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by Queeny (128,560 points)
It's definitely my favorite website!
+2 votes
answered Dec 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
THE BEST
+3 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)
It's totally epic!!!!
+5 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
YES I LOVE KIDZSEARCH SO MUCH!!!!
+4 votes
answered May 2, 2019 by NATHAN (68,040 points)
I do!
+5 votes
answered May 2, 2019 by Ammy-k (30,970 points)

It is definitely the best website for kids I've ever seen.

+7 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by abby

yay yesssssssssssss!

+7 votes
answered May 29, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)

It's great!

+7 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
It's awesome. I was looking for somewhere where I could have some friends online and it would be safe, and this popped up!