KidzTalk

Ask A Nerd

+10 votes
260 views
asked Nov 22, 2016 in All Advisors by Anerdymous
Ask Anerdymous to get all of your questions answered. Complete confidentiality and satisfaction guaranteed.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by Anerdymous
Yes I am.

Also, good point, I really can't but everthing here is sorta confidential right?

p.s. GriffindorGal my friend says you're awesome and give great advice. I agree.
commented Nov 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)

True, you can always do a fake name.

 Thank you so much! I just love making people happy! Tell your friend I appreciate it too!

Your friend,

heartGryffindorGalheart

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
How can there be confidentiality if you can't make private posts?
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Kitten 5678
I'm anerdonymous's friend you thinks your awesome.
commented Nov 28, 2016 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
Wat does that mean??

Are u criticizing her? If u are, that's mean.
commented Dec 19, 2016 by kitten 5678

no. on that same day Anerdymous  posted a compliment that i said about griffindorgal and i was clarifying that was me. probably should've posted somewhere else.

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
Are you anonymous?