KidzTalk

IMPORTANT QUESTION

+7 votes
63 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in Other by Queeny (125,330 points)
Do any of y'all have popcorn?


5 Answers

+5 votes
answered Oct 24, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
selected Oct 24, 2018 by Queeny
 
Best answer
Yeah! XD
+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
yeah!
+3 votes
answered Jan 9 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
Clickbait! Lol
+4 votes
answered Oct 24, 2018 by superboy (1,470 points)
yes
commented Oct 24, 2018 by Queeny (125,330 points)
Can I have some?
commented Oct 25, 2018 by superboy (1,470 points)
if you come over!
commented Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (96,960 points)

sure here:popcornXD

commented Oct 25, 2018 by Queeny (125,330 points)
THANK YOUUU!!!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (96,960 points)

would you like some more?popcorn

commented Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (96,960 points)
also i don't think you two are even in the same state. me and mouse are but Queeny don't you live in flordia?
commented Oct 26, 2018 by Queeny (125,330 points)
Yes?
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)