KidzTalk

I need more info on KS Mag

+7 votes
87 views
asked May 30, 2019 in Drafts by JD2005
I want to learn more about the KidzSearch Magazine. Also, how can I contribute?


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
commented May 31, 2019 by JD2005
Okay, thanks!
+1 vote
answered May 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
Ask Kitten for a role in the Magazine. You can ask her in the Kidzsearch Drafts!
commented May 31, 2019 by JD2005
Okay!