KidzTalk

what do u like best to do in phys ed

+11 votes
276 views
asked Mar 13, 2013 in Health & Fitness by anonymous

what do u like to do for FUN and family nice things 



9 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)
My name is a do hot.

I am very good at it.

My body is a do not to the car.

My bff is a do not to the car.

I wish I had poison on the car in the car on the car.

LoL funny game type first words then the words that pop up in middle box u hit them until u reach a . or nothing then start new sentence!
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
I like when we play soccer, or when we have obstacle courses.
commented May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)
Me 2!
+2 votes
answered Jul 27, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I like to run,

I like others but I am just a beginner at it. I am a little good.
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
I love to climb the rock wall and play different kinds of energetic games!
+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I like playing volleyball in gym

with family I like playing Scatagories!
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
i like to spend good time with them and watch t.v with them
+1 vote
answered Mar 17, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
I like to play kickball or do relay races.I agree with mathgeek36.
+1 vote
answered Mar 17, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
In P.E., we play this game called Reindeer Training during Christmastime and we sit on these little rolly things and another person pulls you as you hold on to a rope! SO much fun!

I love to go on whole family outings, like when we go to a store as a family (WalMart, KMart, etc)
+3 votes
answered Mar 13, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
I like dodgeball for P.E.

I like to eat food with my family.

Especially cheetos....
commented Mar 14, 2013 by zoey12345 (110 points)
THAMK YOU VERY MUCH FOR COMMENT MY QUESTION.CHECK OUT ON MORE QUESTIONS LATES BYYE
commented Mar 14, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
I love to answer your questions!