KidzTalk

i made a moo code

+8 votes
175 views
asked Oct 26, 2018 in Today I Learned... by LunaLight (106,560 points)
moo moo (name)=friend

moo(name)=respect

mo mo (name)= lost friend

mo(name)=lost respect

mooo mooo(name)=bully

mooo(name)= no longer a bully

 

i will use this all around kidztalk. just look here to know what it means if i call you moo moo gemheart


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by im kanye (373,540 points)
selected Oct 27, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
Hello moo moo!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by im kanye (373,540 points)
Hey who stole my phone????? I didn't answer that!!!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (106,560 points)
you would have to say moo moo luna
commented Oct 26, 2018 by Queeny (128,510 points)
Well, it definitely wasn't me...
commented Oct 26, 2018 by im kanye (373,540 points)
LIAR!!!
commented Oct 27, 2018 by Queeny (128,510 points)
What?
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by LunaLight (106,560 points)
Oh the cringe.
commented Jan 26, 2020 by pumpkin (669,700 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by pumpkin (669,700 points)
Hello awesome Moo(ed) Moo Moo

TRANSLATION

Hello Awesome Respected Friend
+4 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
Aw thx XD XD XD XD XD Sorta like Japanese with chan, san, sama, kun, etc!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (106,560 points)
exactly. that is where i got it... plus everyone in my class started say ing moo in the chat
commented Oct 26, 2018 by im kanye (373,540 points)
One time, for a long time, everyone in my class started saying in the chat, "dO yOu kNoW dA wAy?" and "yOu dO nOt knOw tHe wAy". I soon figured out what it meant.
commented Oct 27, 2018 by LunaLight (106,560 points)
what?
+4 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (106,560 points)
it is cool