KidzTalk

Would you rather.

+8 votes
146 views
asked Apr 28, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

dolphin-swimWould you rather eat mold or drink someones sweat. I really cant decide both are super gross.

commented Apr 28, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Mold!
commented Oct 21, 2017 by Pokegirl33

boogieDrink sweat

commented Jun 1, 2018 by Eggs (890 points)

Sweat? I would choose sweat.



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by Unicorn
Mold
+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)
Eat mold because cheese is mold.
+1 vote
answered Apr 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,580 points)
Depending if I was hungry or thirsty at the time, but I would rather eat mold. It may have some water in it along with food substances.
+1 vote
answered Apr 28, 2017 by L (77,160 points)
I would rather eat mold because some foods are made out of mold.
commented Apr 28, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

But mold could make you super sick.dolphin-swim

commented Jun 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
like mushrooms