Hay!!!

+8 votes
42 views
Hay! What are some of the most creative things you've ever done?
asked Oct 14, 2018 in Creative Kidz Club by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
i love to write songs
answered Oct 15, 2018 by luna midnight
selected Oct 16, 2018 by knightstar✧
I love to write poems and songs! I like how I can express my self with words, you know?
I read it, It's very good! I think it has a great message!
+1 vote
Ummm... I draw and write?? Lol I'm not too creative.
answered Oct 16, 2018 by Queeny (88,060 points)
Well, I draw, write poems, write stories, and many more!!