Can WE Rename The Magazine, Kidzsearch?

+10 votes
25 views
LIke

Kidzsearch Times

Kidzsearch Tribute

Kids weekly?
asked Sep 9 in Ask KidzSearch by Kitten (232,000 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I like 'Kids Weekly' the best, personally. But y'all can choose what you guys want to.
answered Sep 15 by Knight Star (267,100 points)
selected Sep 15 by Kitten
+1 vote
hello?
answered Sep 15 by Kitten (232,000 points)
0 votes
Kidzsearch, I need an answer.
answered Sep 27 by Kitten (232,000 points)
We don't have any preference for the magazine name and think you are doing a great job on it.

KidzSearch