Hey everyone! I am starting a Paper Squishy Shop!

+5 votes
50 views
sadly, I can't tell you anything..... Due to privacy reasons ;(
asked Aug 23, 2018 in Other by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Aww that sucks! I love squishes!!!!
answered Aug 25, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,280 points)
edited Aug 25, 2018 by Twilight stardust ⭐
+1 vote
What the heck is a paper squishy shop?
answered Aug 25, 2018 by MooMoo