KidzTalk

Nevermind

+7 votes
102 views
asked Jan 19, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
Tags


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (692,410 points)
 
Best answer
?
commented Jan 19, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
Did you read the tags?
commented Jan 20, 2020 by Pumpkin (692,410 points)
oh!
commented Jan 20, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,660 points)
Lol
commented Jan 20, 2020 by Pumpkin (692,410 points)
XD
+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by anonymous
Ok cool!
+7 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by arkzo (424,860 points)
okay!