KidzTalk

Cool!

+6 votes
70 views
asked Nov 14, 2016 in Other by Psax

surprise do you Like Pokémon?



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 15 by Lemony The Bean (93,950 points)
My brother loves it, I could take it or leave it.
0 votes
answered Feb 15 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
all of the above answers were rude. I like it i guess.
+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

Hate It!thumbs_down

+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
YESS!  I HATE Pokemon!  It's just the EYES!  And like GemHeart said it's kinda pointless.....
+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

No it is so dumb.rolling-eyes

+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

No... I think it's kinda pointless?