KidzTalk

Do your test

+8 votes
108 views
asked Jan 27, 2020 in Do Your Part by lypi123 (11,510 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2020 by Autumn (34,130 points)

It said:

'You got… 
7/14
You’re like most of us - almost there. With a bit more effort, you can make a greater impact on Australia’s waste recycling crisis.'
+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
..4/14...It's ok though, that was a little tough
+4 votes
answered Jan 27, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
10/14