KidzTalk

Badges

+8 votes
169 views
asked Jan 30, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)

Badges

Bronze

Voter x 1
100 Club x 1
Nice Answer x 84
Renewal x 24
Nice Question x 49
Grateful x 1
Medalist x 1
Gifted x 1
Asker x 1
Answerer x 1
Nice Comment x 44
Notable Question x 2
Commenter x 1

Silver

Avid Voter x 1
1,000 Club x 1
Good Question x 49
Champion x 1
Lecturer x 1
Respectful x 1
Questioner x 1
Good Answer x 4
Wise x 1
Commentator x 1

Gold

Devoted Voter x 1
10,000 Club x 1
Great Question x 15
50,000 Club x 1
Olympian x 1
100,000 Club! x 1
Preacher x 1
Inquisitor x 1


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (706,410 points)
 
Best answer
that is not all of them.
commented Jan 30, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
These are all my badges not all of them
commented Feb 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (706,410 points)
That's most of them!
commented Feb 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (706,410 points)
Good job!!
commented Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Thanks
+1 vote
answered Feb 7, 2020 by C.Clay (23,090 points)
Congratulations, ❎*princesskittens*❎
commented Feb 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Thanks
+2 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by Queeny (130,030 points)
Congrats on all your badges!
commented Jan 30, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Thanks