KidzTalk

HELP THE WOLVES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+11 votes
147 views
asked Jul 14, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
I decided from everything I have read about wolves and what people have done to them that I am going to spread awareness. The world most know. I have started a new tag. It is #HelpTheWolves. If you care about wolves join me in spreading awareness and use the tag.

Join me by using the tag #HelpTheWolves to spread the word.

lunalovegoodmolly


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 12, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
 
Wow. It has been about six months of #HelpTheWolves. This is the lost that started everything. I am sorry we have had an absence but I am back to putting in more effort.
+1 vote
answered Aug 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
The post that started #HelpTheWolves. When I posted this I didn't know what I was starting or what would happen. I am so proud of how far we have came! Thanks to everyone for all your hep!

Yours truely,

LLM
commented Aug 28, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
Agreed!
asked Jan 12, 2020 in Help The Wolves Club by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points) 6 months of #HelpTheWolves
commented Jan 4 by magicharrypottergal (21,010 points)
wow!
+2 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
Great Job! I support Ya!
commented Aug 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
Thank you so much
commented Aug 18, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
I featured you in the kidzsearch magazine!
commented Aug 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
Thank you!
commented Aug 19, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
No problem