KidzTalk

Ask Away!

+7 votes
79 views
asked Jan 20, 2020 in Ask Luna, Anything! by LunaLight (112,860 points)
New advice column, feel free to post questions... pretty much anything you need help with... yeah, I don't really know what to say just go post a question please.


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
 
Best answer
Awesome!
0 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
DUN DUN DUN DUNNN!!!
+5 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by arkzo (424,560 points)
Okay!
+3 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
I will ask!