KidzTalk

Lemony Ref Sheet!

+6 votes
122 views
asked Feb 25, 2020 in Furry Club by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)

Here’s Lemony’s ref sheet!

She looks kinda more like a whipped-creamy cupcake than a macaron, but I like macarons better, so whatever XD



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
 
Best answer
So cute! I love the color scheme
0 votes
answered Jul 17, 2020 by Shinning lily
Wow lemony,they are doo cute.
commented Jul 17, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)
Thanks so much! She’s gone through some design changes recently, so be on the lookout for a new ref sheet post ;)
+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2020 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
Aww! She's so cute! I love the color palette!
+1 vote
answered Feb 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,380 points)
So cuteee!

 

Also, how did you make the ref sheet?
commented Feb 26, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)
I got a base off the Internet, just search up your species and then “furry base”.
commented Feb 26, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,380 points)
Okie dokie!! Thanks!!!