KidzTalk

LEMONY AAAAAA

+1 vote
70 views
asked Sep 29, 2020 in Furry Club by Lemony The Bean (118,310 points)

Heya, y’all!!

Sooo... i’ve been keeping this a surprise until it’s done so sorry for lack of posts but..... EEEEEE! I GOT A PLUSHIE OF LEMONY!!! She looks so perfect!! She’s honestly even better than I could ever imagine T^T

AND THE BEANS!

THEYRE SO SQUISHY EEEEEE! Can’t wait for her to arrive home!

 

In case y’all were wondering, the maker is called WonderlandArts, so if you ever want a plush of your fursona or animal character, I would HIGHLY reccomwnd. She has two styles, anthropomorphic and feral. Lemony is the feral style. She has a tiktok and a facebook, wonderlandartslindavis. 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 30, 2020 by -GEMHeart- (285,640 points)
selected Oct 2, 2020 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

 
 
YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Oct 2, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,310 points)
:D :D :D
0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2020 by Turtle-Cakes (180 points)
About how much was this? Im looking to get a 2nd plush of my oc Ruby!
commented Oct 3, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,310 points)
It depends, I think it can go as low as 175 for a mini, she was a small and i don’t know the price cause she was a gift.... It’s so cool you have an OC tho! Glad to see others like me out there :D