KidzTalk

Check out this website!

+10 votes
126 views
asked Mar 15, 2019 in Games / Toys by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)

Shoot the other ships to win and earn coins!

http://piratebattle.io/

Hope this one works cuz my links usually don't work XD



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (752,720 points)
Nice website.
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by im kanye (374,590 points)
I'll go try it! Thanks for the link!
+3 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.
The link worked great for me! This is a it's also a really cool game!