KidzTalk

help please

+8 votes
145 views
asked Mar 26, 2019 in Homework Help by gig
hi im bad at language arts can you help me and like someone what should i do


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2019 by im kanye (373,600 points)
I am bad too, but I think I can help.
+4 votes
answered Mar 26, 2019 by Ammy K.
Hi! I think I am okay at language arts. What exactly are you having trouble with, like sentence diagramming, spelling or anything else? I'd be happy to help.
commented May 23, 2019 by FGJ
THANKS BUT I DO NOT NEED HELP ANYMORE