KidzTalk

Help please

+9 votes
182 views
asked Oct 30, 2017 in Other by Radio Rebel
Ok so I have a friend hhh (not real name) but he is being a jerk  so I ignore him now but his cute cousin sss (not real name) is who I have a crush on

 

What should I do about sss and hhh I stiil want to be friends with hhh


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 22, 2018 by anonymous
If hhh is a jerk don't hang out with him and just start hanging out with sss.
+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2017 by Bobee
OK......
+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2017 by Ella
Since you have a crush on sss tell him in private but also tell hhh so he doesn't get mad at you