KidzTalk

Does anyone... [poll]

+1 vote
52 views
asked Aug 4, 2020 in Lemony’s Slice by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Heyo, It’s me, Lemony!

Gonna keep this one short and sweet, does anyone have me hearted or starred?
Choices:
Yeah!!! (2 votes, 40%)
Nah (0 votes)
No, but I’m gonna! (3 votes, 60%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 4, 2020 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
 
Best answer
Lol, I just saw this and starred u!
commented Aug 5, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
yee! I have you starred too, we’re star buddies!
commented Aug 5, 2020 by PrincessJelly (52,610 points)
Eeeeee
0 votes
answered Oct 15, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
I don't star anyone because everyone here is already a star to me!
commented Oct 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
That’s so sweet! I needed that today :3