KidzTalk

Quick note

+8 votes
58 views
asked Oct 23, 2019 in Ask LLM by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Please don't answer a question in my advice column until I do.


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,540 points)
selected Oct 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Okay, I got it.
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by pumpkin (672,300 points)
I'll try to keep that in mind but no guarantee