KidzTalk

Quick Update

+7 votes
58 views
asked Nov 10, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (312,880 points)
I am planning to update my show soon. I am really busy latily with school. I will try to find more tie to post. I will always be able to give advice and read posts tho. :) see ya soon


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
 
Best answer
Okay! Looking forward to it!! I love your show!
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
Kk see ya!
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
okay