quick update

+7 votes
17 views
asked Sep 22, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (170,740 points)
Quick update:

So I am developing a HP OC. Once she is developed, I am going to do a OC interview with her like GH does. I may make another OC for this as well. I will postthe show in my blog. Sorry to use your idea, Gemmy. I will give you credit in the show tho. Okay. it will come Soonish. Okay. Sorry this was just a quick update I will do a normal blog post soon.

:) LLM out


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
selected Sep 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Okay!
+2 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by arkzo (400,780 points)
Awesome
+1 vote
answered Sep 22, 2019 by Kitten (353,000 points)
Cool