KidzTalk

My OC!!

+7 votes
84 views
asked Dec 13, 2019 in Jelly's blog by PrincessJelly (50,620 points)

 

Hey guys!!!So, I created my OC, and it's a male.I kinda felt like making it a boy, cuz why not!!

Name:Hiroshima

Hair c:Black

Eye c:Blank

Body Form:Big, bulky

Interests:Cooking, baking, oceanography

Usual Mood:Quiet, shy

Age:17

Additional Comments:Wants to be a oceanographer, doesn't usually show emotion.Doesn't like to talk about his life at home.

 

Just a sketch I made!!!Sorry if it's kinda hard to see!So, I didn't really interpret myself in this OC, except that I also like cooking/baking, and the part where I like jellyfish I put in as Hiroshima liking oceanography.

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2019 by they say money cant solve ur problems mu
Cute sketch! I like his design!
commented Dec 16, 2019 by PrincessJelly (50,620 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
It is super good!
commented Dec 14, 2019 by PrincessJelly (50,620 points)
Thank you!
commented Dec 14, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
Np