KidzTalk

YO GEMGEM!

+7 votes
136 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by LunaLight (97,060 points)
I like your kidznet avatar!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
selected Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
Thank you, I drew it myself!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
https://net.kidzsearch.com/u/GemHeart/bio

;) You can see it a bit better if you view it on my profile. You can see my bio too!
0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by arkzo (424,140 points)
I like Gem's avatar too!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Thanks arKZo! ;D
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (372,780 points)
What about mine? No.. okay. JK! I like her avatar a lot too!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
yours looks like tom from silens I
commented Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Well, I did draw your avatar! ;D
commented Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (372,780 points)
It is Tom from Silens I!