KidzTalk

Riddle...............................

+8 votes
223 views
asked Mar 9, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

      1+1=?

not what u think it is!smiley



10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Oct 2, 2018 by luna midnight

it is 3 guys rolling

commented Oct 21, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)

How jawdrop

+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
i dunno,can you tekl us?
+4 votes
answered Mar 20, 2017 by u
it   is                   dun dun da
6 cause       1  +     1 is 2             but if you llllllllllllllllloook      at the     plus +isgn            and equal     sign            it's 4      1.       2+4           is  6 ^ - ^     yeah        thank         me   later
+4 votes
answered Jan 11, 2017 by Broncos19
Window, duh
+4 votes
answered Oct 24, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
わかりません。。。
+4 votes
answered Oct 24, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
(-1)+(-1)= (-2)

(-1)+1= 0

1+1= 2

 

Are any of these answers right?
+4 votes
answered Apr 12, 2016 by AutumnGirl (2,500 points)

"1 + 1 = ?"

Window = ?

(It sort of looks like a window..?)

 

+4 votes
answered Apr 9, 2016 by Wolflover (2,940 points)
Is it just 2?
+4 votes
answered Mar 13, 2016 by Princesses 12345678910
I think it is 22
commented Mar 13, 2016 by Lou Lou

nope try again!cheeky

+4 votes
answered Mar 9, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,040 points)
11
commented Mar 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

nope good trysmileyyes