KidzTalk

Riddle

+7 votes
174 views
asked Oct 24, 2016 in Other by CindystrongPen12
What is the smallest state and the second smallest state (in the US and what the largest county in INdiana


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
the smallest is rhode island
+2 votes
answered Jan 25, 2017 by Dudescution722
Delaware, Rhode Island, Jackson County.
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
I only know that the smallest state is Rhode Island.
commented Oct 25, 2016 by CindystrongPen12
Thats one